Squads

Squads for term 1.

All swimmers on the list below have been rolled over for term one swimming.

Level 5/6 swimmers need to register your swimming days if you are swimmng at the Hillcrest Pool in term One.

Please email swim@hillcrestasc.co.nz  if you are no longer planning on joining us in term One.

Squad Lists: Term 1 2016


YTP - Youth Performance
:

Bigwood Logan

Casey Frances

Corban Zac

Knighton Hannah

McCarthy Gina

Sinclair William

SooChoon Grace

AGP - Age Group Performance:

Broekhuisen Corwin

Casey Frances

Coombes Thomas

Davys Jessie

Davys Steven

Fraser Briony

Heretini Kaatia

Heretini Taamati

Kenny Dylan

Morgan Hannah

Pollock Francesca

Van Schalkwyk Liana

Wallace Abby

Wallace Logan

JNP - Junior Performance

Bigwood Brooke

Buckley Taylah

Cardrona HayMaya

Coombes Stella

Gordon Annabelle

Gordon Oliver

Johnson Caelum

Kenny Trinaka

Maultsaid Emma

May Michael

Moon Hunter

Roach Prudence

Sharpe Hayley

Sinclair Joseph

Smith Nicole

Snape Samuel

Walker Jack  

Woodham Jye

Senior Squad

Au Frederick

Baird Rebekah

Cavanagh Liam

Clare Samara

Clare Jake

Cooper Cameron

Dean Olivia

DeJong Emma

Eddy Samuel

Fellows Ford Olivia

Fellows Ford James

Frank Bowell Jonah

Gibson Kieran

Hanrahan Hannah

Ho ShouYick

Kelly Emma

Kelly Sean

King Joseph

Martinez Axel

Martinez Alan 

Ng Timmy

Ngawaiti Quinn

Nixon Georgia

Ou Roger

Pease Libby

Pogia Stanford

Priddey Tyrell

Ritchie Grace

Romera Poppy

Smith Kyle

Templeman Matt

Ulyatt Cayla

Wales Dylan

Yang Shilong

DVA - Development A

Arnold Kendall

Basel Maddy

Birdling Maiya

Bitac Clarice

Buckley Kendall

Carter Brooke

Collie Jaden

Coombes Madeleine

Dale Matthew

DeSilva Angeli

DeSilva Shanaya

Eyeington Paris

Eyeington Jessica

Gordon Danielle

Gordon Emily

Gordon Lucy

Hassel Ashton

Hassel Cailyn

Hayward Ethan

Hayward Nick

Heta Wesley

Hills Isabella

Hoskins Robert

Irvine Emme

Kampen Liam

Lovegrove Edlington Xanthe

Ludbrook Zara

Martinez Abna

McCarthy Kurtis

MacEwan Christian

McPhillips Clara

Mexted Sam

Middleton Lily

Moon Charlie

Nandedkar Anjali

O Donoghue Medelon

Parry Bronwyn

Pryor Joe

Rayner Harriet

Reid Isabella

Roberts Kiera

Robinson Mitchell

Rollitt Sophie

Sandford Jaxon

Sexton Riley

Sinclair Ruby

Sinclair Daniel

Singer Libby

Singleton Elijah

Smith Nathan

Snape Amelia

Spiers Olivia

Spiers Alex

Spring Ben

Sundararaj Taryn

Tan Louisa

Templeman Emma

Trenwith Zac

Trolove Abby

Ulyatt Charlotte

Wallace Rebecca

Ward Cayley

Watson Holly

DVB - Development B

Barker Finn 

Behrent Georgia

Bones Jessica

Broekhuisen Kinnon

Brown Rebecca

Buckley Zoe

Butler Andre

Cavanagh Joshua

Chee CJ

Chen Leon

Connolly Noah

Connolly Sef

Cosford Finn

Crowther Sarah

Dickey Rosa

Dury Aimee

Dresser Maiya

Fergussen Caden

Finlay Aysha

Franke Bowell Jethro

Gibbons Taylor

Gordon Hannah

Hallifax Scarlett

Ludbrook Olivia

McEwen Jaime

McNulty Isla

Mexted Sam

Middleton Daniel

Ovenden Zoe

Parry Bethany

Pease Max

Roach Gus

Roach Hilary

Sexton Logan

Sissons Amber

Sissons Jack

Smith Nathan

SooChoon Jordan

Stewart Lena

Sundararaj Cam

Syben Angel

Trenwith Leejay

Van Campen Theo

Wade Matthew

West Khyla Jaed

Wales Jodie

Wilson Hanna

Wilson Eden

Level 6

Calder Olivia

Chung Sebin

Endres Louie 

Faville Lucy 

Graves Anna

Gregor Alex

Jeng Michelle

Ma Samuel

McIntyre Brianna 

Kiera McNulty

Murray Lily 

Sinclair William 

Srhoj Thomas

Srhoj Helena 

White Arlia 

Wilton Stanley 

Level 5

Botherway Maddison

Connolly Toby

Crowther Jonathan

Crowther Michael

Davis Hall Cortain

Edgar Scarlett

Endres Hugo

Hallifax Katie 

Hallifax Georgia

Heta Leyton

Irvine Tom

McPhillips Jayne

Mexted Ben

Moon Olivia

Platts Caitlin

Sinclair Matthew

Sinclair Kate

Smith Liam

Spiers Mason

Srhoj Luka

Syben Phoenix

VanCampen Daniel

Van Campen Sam

Waitaci Ekaki

Wallace Oliver

Yang Justin